๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Lab by Pain d'Avignon
Neapolitan

Pizza Lab by Pain d'Avignon

๐Ÿ“ Barnstable, Massachusetts

Pizza Lab by Pain d'Avignon, located on Hinckley Road in Hyannis, specializes in Neapolitan-style pizza. The restaurant represents an extension of Pain d'Avignon's bakery expertise into the pizza space.

15 Hinckley Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pain D'Avignon Restaurant Boulangerie
Pain D'Avignon Restaurant Boulangerie
๐Ÿ“ Barnstable, Massachusetts ยท 0.0 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Domino's Pizza
Domino's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Barnstable, Massachusetts ยท 0.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Not Your Average Joe's - Hyannis
Not Your Average Joe's - Hyannis
๐Ÿ“ Barnstable, Massachusetts ยท 0.5 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Hyannis Pizza
Hyannis Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Barnstable, Massachusetts ยท 0.5 mi

Related Restaurants

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Barbone
Neapolitan
Pizza Barbone
๐Ÿ“ Barnstable, Massachusetts
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Regina Pizzeria
Thin Crust
Regina Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ Barnstable, Massachusetts
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for &pizza
Neapolitan
&pizza
๐Ÿ“ Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
'Olo Pizza
Neapolitan
'Olo Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Worcester, Massachusetts