๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Valducci's Pizza Two (Inside ShopRite)

Valducci's Pizza Two (Inside ShopRite)

๐Ÿ“ Staten Island, New York

Valducci's Pizza has been making award-winning pizzas since 1989 and has been named "BEST Pizza" 5 times by the NY Daily News. They offer catering services including pizza and zeppole, with a mobile Italian Pizza Truck serving the Five Boroughs, New Jersey, and Connecticut.

Known For

Original Famous Pizzazeppole
2656 Hylan Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10306, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Patrizia's Pizza, Pasta & Panini
Patrizia's Pizza, Pasta & Panini
๐Ÿ“ Staten Island, New York ยท 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Patrizia's Taverna
Patrizia's Taverna
๐Ÿ“ Staten Island, New York ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Bravo Pizza & Sports Bar
Bravo Pizza & Sports Bar
๐Ÿ“ Staten Island, New York ยท 0.3 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pronto Pizza Pasta
Pronto Pizza Pasta
๐Ÿ“ Staten Island, New York ยท 0.3 mi