๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Speedy Romeo
Regional Classic

Speedy Romeo

๐Ÿ“ Brooklyn, New York

Speedy Romeo is a pizza restaurant located in Bed-Stuy, Brooklyn, New York that serves St. Louis style pizza and Italian-influenced dishes.

376 Classon Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11238, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for The 3 Luigis
Sicilian / Grandma
The 3 Luigis
๐Ÿ“ Brooklyn, New York ยท 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Spot
Slice Shop
Pizza Spot
๐Ÿ“ Brooklyn, New York ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Famous Joe Pizzeria
Sicilian / Grandma
Famous Joe Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ Brooklyn, New York ยท 0.3 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for STUPIDROMANS
STUPIDROMANS
๐Ÿ“ Brooklyn, New York ยท 0.3 mi

Related Restaurants

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Aks Waltham
Slice Shop
Aks Waltham
๐Ÿ“ Waltham, Massachusetts
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Angelina's Pizza
Regional Classic
Angelina's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Hartford, Connecticut
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Angelo's Pizzeria
Thin Crust
Angelo's Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Bertucci's Italian Restaurant
Regional Classic
Bertucci's Italian Restaurant
๐Ÿ“ Newton, Massachusetts