🍕 Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory — Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Hut

Pizza Hut

📍 Middletown, New York

Pizza Hut at 280 Route 211 East in Middletown, NY serves pizza, wings, pastas and desserts. They offer delivery and carryout options with online ordering available through their website and mobile app. The location is open Monday-Thursday and Sunday 10:00 AM - 12:00 AM, and Friday-Saturday 10:00 AM - 1:00 AM.

Known For

Meat Lovers® pizzaOriginal Stuffed Crust® pizzaUltimate Cheese Lover's® pizzaPepperoni Lover's® pizzaVeggie Lover's® pizzaSupreme pizzawings
280 NY-211 Ste 115, Box 11, Middletown, NY 10940, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza E Birra
Pizza E Birra
📍 Middletown, New York · 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Franco Di Roma
Franco Di Roma
📍 Middletown, New York · 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Colandrea Pizza King (Middletown)
Colandrea Pizza King (Middletown)
📍 Middletown, New York · 0.3 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Star (Middletown)
Tomato Pie
Pizza Star (Middletown)
📍 Middletown, New York · 0.5 mi