🍕 Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory — Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Uncle Sam's Pizza

Uncle Sam's Pizza

📍 East Brookfield, Massachusetts

Uncle Sam's Pizza operates daily from 11 a.m. to 9 p.m. on East Main Street in East Brookfield. The restaurant positions itself around an "Authentic American Value" concept and handles orders through multiple channels—online pickup typically ready in 15 minutes, delivery in 45 minutes, or curbside service where you call ahead and staff bring food to your car. They offer a mobile app for ordering and loyalty tracking, plus a 10% discount for first-time online customers who register.

400 E Main St, East Brookfield, MA 01515, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for George's Pizza Spencer MA
George's Pizza Spencer MA
📍 Spencer, Massachusetts · 1.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Domino's Pizza
Domino's Pizza
📍 Spencer, Massachusetts · 2.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Spencer Pizza
Spencer Pizza
📍 Spencer, Massachusetts · 2.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for John's Pizza
New York Style
John's Pizza
📍 Spencer, Massachusetts · 2.5 mi