๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Uncle Joe's Pizzeria

Uncle Joe's Pizzeria

๐Ÿ“ Stafford Township, New Jersey

Uncle Joe's Pizzeria serves pizza to the West Creek community from its South Main Street location in Stafford Township. Stop by 1116 S Main St for a casual dining experience where you can order pies to eat in or take home. The neighborhood spot welcomes families and individuals seeking straightforward pizza service without pretension.

1116 S Main St, West Creek, NJ 08092, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Andis Pizza & Grill
Andis Pizza & Grill
๐Ÿ“ Stafford Township, New Jersey ยท 2.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Brazzi Brick Oven Pizza
Wood-Fired
Brazzi Brick Oven Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Stafford Township, New Jersey ยท 2.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Fusaro Pizza And Pasta Manahawkin
Fusaro Pizza And Pasta Manahawkin
๐Ÿ“ Stafford Township, New Jersey ยท 2.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Rays New York Pizza
Sicilian / Grandma
Rays New York Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Stafford Township, New Jersey ยท 2.4 mi