๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Tony's Napoli

Tony's Napoli

๐Ÿ“ Olean, New York

Tony's Napoli is a pizzeria restaurant in Olean, NY that has been operating since 1982. They serve fresh, homemade pizza pies in traditional and specialty varieties, along with wings, wraps, cold subs, pasta dishes, salads, and other menu items. They offer dine-in, take-out, and free pizza delivery services, and also provide event catering and party hosting at their banquet facilities.

Known For

Chicken Fajita pizzaTaco pizzaVeggie pizzawingscalzonessubsItalian disheswraps
671 E State St #2914, Olean, NY 14760, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Renna's Pizza East
Renna's Pizza East
๐Ÿ“ Olean, New York ยท 0.3 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Broken Wing Pizzeria and Grille
Broken Wing Pizzeria and Grille
๐Ÿ“ Olean, New York ยท 0.9 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Hut
Pizza Hut
๐Ÿ“ Olean, New York ยท 0.9 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for A&J's Pizza, Subs, & Grill
A&J's Pizza, Subs, & Grill
๐Ÿ“ Olean, New York ยท 1.3 mi