๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Tony Boloney's - Atlantic City

Tony Boloney's - Atlantic City

๐Ÿ“ Atlantic City, New Jersey

Tony Boloney's operates at 300 Oriental Ave in Atlantic City, New Jersey. The restaurant serves pizza to the local Atlantic City community and those visiting the area. Whether stopping in for a casual meal or ordering to take home, the establishment offers an accessible dining option in the neighborhood.

300 Oriental Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Popa Pizza
Popa Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Atlantic City, New Jersey ยท 0.6 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for AC Island Pizza
Sicilian / Grandma
AC Island Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Atlantic City, New Jersey ยท 0.8 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Hut
Pizza Hut
๐Ÿ“ Atlantic City, New Jersey ยท 1.0 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Alfredo's Pizza King
Alfredo's Pizza King
๐Ÿ“ Atlantic City, New Jersey ยท 1.6 mi