๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for The Pizza Stop

The Pizza Stop

๐Ÿ“ Rochester, New York

The Pizza Stop is located on State Street in Rochester, New York, offering pizza in a convenient downtown setting. At 131 State St, this spot serves as a straightforward option for anyone in the area looking to grab a slice or order ahead for pickup.

131 State St #133, Rochester, NY 14614, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Galleria Pizza
New York Style
Galleria Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Rochester, New York ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Squatcho's
Squatcho's
๐Ÿ“ Rochester, New York ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Red Zone Pizza
Red Zone Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Rochester, New York ยท 0.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Branca Midtown
Wood-Fired
Branca Midtown
๐Ÿ“ Rochester, New York ยท 0.5 mi