๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for The New Haven Pizza Co

The New Haven Pizza Co

๐Ÿ“ Wolcott, Connecticut

The New Haven Pizza Co is a pizzeria located at 747 Wolcott Road in Wolcott, Connecticut. Situated on this established stretch of the town, the restaurant serves pizza to customers in the area. The location on Wolcott Road makes it accessible for residents and visitors passing through town. Whether ordering for pickup or dining in, customers can experience the restaurant's pizza offerings at this straightforward neighborhood spot.

747 Wolcott Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza 69 kitchen
Pizza 69 kitchen
๐Ÿ“ Wolcott, Connecticut ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Wolcott Pizza Wood Fired Brick Oven
Wood-Fired
Wolcott Pizza Wood Fired Brick Oven
๐Ÿ“ Wolcott, Connecticut ยท 0.5 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for McBrides Restaurant
McBrides Restaurant
๐Ÿ“ Wolcott, Connecticut ยท 1.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Tramonti Pizzeria: Forno a Legna
Tramonti Pizzeria: Forno a Legna
๐Ÿ“ Wolcott, Connecticut ยท 1.9 mi