๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Teri's Pizzeria

Teri's Pizzeria

๐Ÿ“ Brooklyn, New York

Teri's Pizzeria is located at 7901 17th Ave in Brooklyn, New York 11214. The restaurant serves pizza to the surrounding neighborhood and welcomes both dine-in guests and those ordering for takeout. Situated on 17th Avenue, it draws from the local community throughout Brooklyn.

7901 17th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11214, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Il Colosseo Ristorante | Brooklyn
Il Colosseo Ristorante | Brooklyn
๐Ÿ“ Brooklyn, New York ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Tato's Pizza
Tato's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Brooklyn, New York ยท 0.3 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Den
Pizza Den
๐Ÿ“ Brooklyn, New York ยท 0.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Papa Johns Pizza
Papa Johns Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Brooklyn, New York ยท 0.4 mi