๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for T.C. Wheelers Bar & Pizzeria

T.C. Wheelers Bar & Pizzeria

๐Ÿ“ Tonawanda, New York

T.C. Wheelers Bar & Pizzeria is located at 341 Wheeler St, Tonawanda, NY 14150. They serve handcrafted pizza, wings, burgers, and subs, using freshly sourced ingredients. They offer online ordering and delivery.

Known For

PizzawingsStinger subsfish frycalzonegrilled chicken salad
341 Wheeler St, Tonawanda, NY 14150, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Plaza Pizzeria On Main
Plaza Pizzeria On Main
๐Ÿ“ Tonawanda, New York ยท 0.5 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Franco's Pizza
Franco's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Tonawanda, New York ยท 0.6 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for A Touch of Italy
A Touch of Italy
๐Ÿ“ Tonawanda, New York ยท 0.6 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Colosso Taco & Pizza Express
Colosso Taco & Pizza Express
๐Ÿ“ Tonawanda, New York ยท 0.9 mi