🍕 Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory — Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Sofia's Pizzeria

Sofia's Pizzeria

📍 Bristol, Connecticut

Sofia's Pizzeria is located at 115 Andrews St in Bristol, Connecticut. The restaurant serves pizza to the local community. It operates as a neighborhood establishment where customers can order for dining in or taking away. The location sits on Andrews Street, making it accessible to Bristol residents seeking pizza in the area.

115 Andrews St, Bristol, CT 06010, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Max Pizza & Restaurant
Max Pizza & Restaurant
📍 Bristol, Connecticut · 0.6 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Empire Pizza & Grill
Empire Pizza & Grill
📍 Bristol, Connecticut · 0.6 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for HAMBLER’S TAQUERIA & PIZZERIA
HAMBLER’S TAQUERIA & PIZZERIA
📍 Bristol, Connecticut · 0.8 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Domino's Pizza
Domino's Pizza
📍 Bristol, Connecticut · 1.0 mi