๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Slice on Broadway - Wexford

Slice on Broadway - Wexford

๐Ÿ“ Wexford, Pennsylvania

Slice on Broadway is a pizza restaurant that makes pizza, sandwiches, and salads, with everything made from scratch using high-quality ingredients. The restaurant has multiple locations including one in Wexford, PA at 10339 Perry Highway.

10339 Perry Hwy, Wexford, PA 15090, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Monte Cello's Pizza
Monte Cello's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Wexford, Pennsylvania ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Domino's Pizza
Domino's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Wexford, Pennsylvania ยท 0.9 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Cenci's | Pizzeria & Bar
Cenci's | Pizzeria & Bar
๐Ÿ“ Wexford, Pennsylvania ยท 1.5 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pietro's Pizzeria
Neapolitan
Pietro's Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania ยท 1.6 mi