๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Sizzle Pi Pizza

Sizzle Pi Pizza

๐Ÿ“ Kingston, Pennsylvania

Pizza lovers in Kingston have a neighborhood spot worth knowing about at Sizzle Pi Pizza on Pierce Street. Located at 366 Pierce St, this pizzeria serves the local community with the kind of casual, reliable dining that works for a quick bite after work or a relaxed evening out. The straightforward setup makes ordering and takeout simple, whether you're stopping by solo or bringing others along.

366 Pierce St, Kingston, PA 18704, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Tommy's Pizza Corner
Tommy's Pizza Corner
๐Ÿ“ Kingston, Pennsylvania ยท 0.5 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Lino's Pizza & Restaurant
New York Style
Lino's Pizza & Restaurant
๐Ÿ“ Kingston, Pennsylvania ยท 0.7 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Grotto Pizza Restaurant & Sports Bar
Grotto Pizza Restaurant & Sports Bar
๐Ÿ“ Edwardsville, Pennsylvania ยท 0.9 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Hut
Pizza Hut
๐Ÿ“ Kingston, Pennsylvania ยท 0.9 mi