๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Sherrill New York Pizzeria

Sherrill New York Pizzeria

๐Ÿ“ Sherrill, New York

Located on East Seneca Street in Sherrill, New York, Sherrill New York Pizzeria serves pizza to the local community. The restaurant sits in a convenient downtown location accessible to residents and visitors passing through the area. Those stopping by can order for dine-in or takeout, making it a practical choice for a casual meal. The straightforward approach to pizza makes it a reliable neighborhood destination.

125 E Seneca St, Sherrill, NY 13461, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Ye Olde Pizza Pub
Ye Olde Pizza Pub
๐Ÿ“ Oneida, New York ยท 0.7 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Domino's Pizza
Domino's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Oneida, New York ยท 2.3 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Antonios
Antonios
๐Ÿ“ Oneida, New York ยท 2.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pepi's Pizza
Pepi's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Oneida, New York ยท 2.5 mi