๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Route 33 Pizza House

Route 33 Pizza House

๐Ÿ“ South Hadley, Massachusetts

Located on Memorial Drive in South Hadley, Route 33 Pizza House serves the area with pizza and dining options for those seeking a casual meal. The restaurant's position in town makes it accessible for lunch breaks, evening dinners, or taking food home. Patrons can order in or pick up pizza to enjoy at their convenience throughout the week.

2080 Memorial Dr, South Hadley, MA 01075, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Giovanni's Pizza
Giovanni's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Chicopee, Massachusetts ยท 0.5 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Drunken Rabbit Brewing
Drunken Rabbit Brewing
๐Ÿ“ South Hadley, Massachusetts ยท 0.9 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Hut Express
Pizza Hut Express
๐Ÿ“ Chicopee, Massachusetts ยท 1.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Family Pizza South Hadley
Family Pizza South Hadley
๐Ÿ“ South Hadley, Massachusetts ยท 1.3 mi