๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Rosata's Pizza & Pasta

Rosata's Pizza & Pasta

๐Ÿ“ Hampton, New Jersey

Located on New Street in Hampton, New Jersey, Rosata's Pizza & Pasta serves traditional Italian fare to locals and visitors alike. The restaurant handles both dine-in and takeout orders, making it accessible for those seeking a casual meal after work or a sit-down dinner with family. The straightforward menu focuses on pizza and pasta preparations that appeal to anyone craving classic Italian comfort food in the area.

8 New St, Hampton, NJ 08827, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Hampton Junction
Hampton Junction
๐Ÿ“ Hampton, New Jersey ยท 0.0 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Hampton Pizza
Hampton Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Hampton, New Jersey ยท 0.3 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Little italy Brick Oven Pizza & Cafe
Little italy Brick Oven Pizza & Cafe
๐Ÿ“ Washington, New Jersey ยท 1.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Mamma Maria Pizza
Mamma Maria Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Washington, New Jersey ยท 1.5 mi