๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Rosa's Pizza

Rosa's Pizza

๐Ÿ“ Huntington, New York

Rosa's Pizza is a pizza restaurant in Huntington, NY that has been established since 1975. They offer online ordering through multiple platforms and provide catering services for various occasions including birthday parties, holiday parties, corporate events, and weddings.

Known For

Vodka pizzachicken bacon ranch pizzamozzarella sticksCaesar salad pizza
313 Main St, Huntington, NY 11743, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Dough & Co. Pizza
Dough & Co. Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Huntington, New York ยท 0.0 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Little Vincent's Pizza
Little Vincent's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Huntington, New York ยท 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Portofino
Portofino
๐Ÿ“ Huntington, New York ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Krave It Pizza & Sandwich Joint
Krave It Pizza & Sandwich Joint
๐Ÿ“ Huntington, New York ยท 0.2 mi