๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Primo's Pizza

Primo's Pizza

๐Ÿ“ New Bedford, Massachusetts

Primo's Pizza operates from a compact storefront on Rivet Street in New Bedford, serving pizza to the area. The restaurant opens at 11 AM on weekdays and can be reached by phone to confirm current hours or place an order.

320 Rivet St #1032, New Bedford, MA 02744, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Metro Pizza
Slice Shop
Metro Pizza
๐Ÿ“ New Bedford, Massachusetts ยท 0.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Ma Raffa's Italian Restaurant | New Bedford
Thin Crust
Ma Raffa's Italian Restaurant | New Bedford
๐Ÿ“ New Bedford, Massachusetts ยท 0.5 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Domino's Pizza
Domino's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ New Bedford, Massachusetts ยท 0.5 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Palace Pizza & More
Palace Pizza & More
๐Ÿ“ New Bedford, Massachusetts ยท 0.5 mi