๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Primanti Bros. Restaurant and Bar

Primanti Bros. Restaurant and Bar

๐Ÿ“ Uniontown, Pennsylvania

Primanti Bros. Restaurant and Bar in Uniontown, PA serves signature sandwiches piled high with coleslaw and french fries. The restaurant is located at 710 W. Main Street and offers a menu featuring Almost Famous Sandwiches, pizza, wings, and other items.

Known For

Almost Famous SandwichesPB ReubenPitts-Burger and CheesePastrami and CheeseLoaded Cheesesteak Bomb
710 W Main St, Uniontown, PA 15401, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for 2G Brothers Pizza
2G Brothers Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Uniontown, Pennsylvania ยท 0.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Hut
Pizza Hut
๐Ÿ“ Uniontown, Pennsylvania ยท 1.0 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Papa Johns Pizza
Papa Johns Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Uniontown, Pennsylvania ยท 1.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pangyโ€™s Pizza
Pangyโ€™s Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Uniontown, Pennsylvania ยท 1.3 mi