๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Posto
Neapolitan

Posto

๐Ÿ“ Somerville, Massachusetts

Posto, located at Assembly Row in Somerville, serves Neapolitan-style pizza. The restaurant operates multiple locations and offers private event hosting for occasions ranging from corporate dinners to weddings. They also run a mobile food truck for catering.

400 Assembly Row, Somerville, MA 02145, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Ernesto's Pizza
Thin Crust
Ernesto's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Somerville, Massachusetts ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Alfredo's Italian Kitchen
Alfredo's Italian Kitchen
๐Ÿ“ Somerville, Massachusetts ยท 0.7 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Leone's Subs & Pizza
Slice Shop
Leone's Subs & Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Somerville, Massachusetts ยท 0.7 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Chuck E. Cheese
Chuck E. Cheese
๐Ÿ“ Everett, Massachusetts ยท 0.7 mi

Related Restaurants

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Prima Pizza Kitchen
Neapolitan
Prima Pizza Kitchen
๐Ÿ“ Somerville, New Jersey
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for &pizza
Neapolitan
&pizza
๐Ÿ“ Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
'Olo Pizza
Neapolitan
'Olo Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Worcester, Massachusetts
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for 1840 Restaurant
Neapolitan
1840 Restaurant
๐Ÿ“ Pittsburg, New Hampshire