๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizzaiola

Pizzaiola

๐Ÿ“ North Babylon, New York

Pizzaiola North Babylon is a family-owned and operated pizzeria and restaurant that has been serving fine Italian cuisine for over 30 years. Located on Deer Park Ave in the Sunset Plaza Shopping Center, they offer fresh, homemade food daily including pizza and other Italian favorites.

Known For

Chicken Caesar WrapBuffalo Chicken slicesChicken Bacon Ranch pizza
1162 Deer Park Ave, North Babylon, NY 11703, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Dalisa Pizza
Sicilian / Grandma
Dalisa Pizza
๐Ÿ“ North Babylon, New York ยท 0.9 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Mama's Brick Oven Pizzeria
Mama's Brick Oven Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ North Babylon, New York ยท 0.9 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Mangia Pizza & Italian Restaurant
Sicilian / Grandma
Mangia Pizza & Italian Restaurant
๐Ÿ“ North Babylon, New York ยท 1.0 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Mama Sbarro's Pizzeria
Mama Sbarro's Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ North Babylon, New York ยท 1.0 mi