🍕 Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory — Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Hut

Pizza Hut

📍 Penn Hills Township, Pennsylvania

Pizza Hut location at 7301 Saltsburg Rd in Penn Hills, PA serves pizzas, wings, pastas, and desserts. They offer delivery, carryout, and curbside options with online ordering available through their website and mobile app.

Known For

Meat Lovers®Original Stuffed Crust®Ultimate Cheese Lover's® pizzaPepperoni Lover's® pizzaVeggie Lover's® pizzaSupreme pizzaHand Tossed pizzaThin 'N Crispy®
7301 Saltsburg Rd, Penn Hills Township, PA 15235, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Palermo (Penn Hills)
Pizza Palermo (Penn Hills)
📍 Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania · 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Universal Pizza
Universal Pizza
📍 Penn Hills Township, Pennsylvania · 0.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Stockman's Pizza
Sicilian / Grandma
Stockman's Pizza
📍 Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania · 0.8 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Franco's Pizza
Franco's Pizza
📍 Plum, Pennsylvania · 0.9 mi