๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza City

Pizza City

๐Ÿ“ New Brunswick, New Jersey

Pizza lovers in New Brunswick will find Pizza City on Somerset Street, a neighborhood spot serving up slices to locals and visitors alike. Located at 297 Somerset Street, it's an accessible destination whether you're grabbing a quick bite or settling in with friends and family. The casual setting welcomes diners looking for straightforward, satisfying pizza without pretense.

297 Somerset St, New Brunswick, NJ 08901, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Karlys 2 pizza and restaurant
Karlys 2 pizza and restaurant
๐Ÿ“ New Brunswick, New Jersey ยท 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizzalicious
Pizzalicious
๐Ÿ“ New Brunswick, New Jersey ยท 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Sam's Chicken & Pizza
Sam's Chicken & Pizza
๐Ÿ“ New Brunswick, New Jersey ยท 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Mozzarella Cucina Italiana & Pizzeria
Mozzarella Cucina Italiana & Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ New Brunswick, New Jersey ยท 0.2 mi