๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pasquale's Pizzeria

Pasquale's Pizzeria

๐Ÿ“ Allison Park, Pennsylvania

Pasquale's Pizzeria is a local pizza restaurant that started over 25 years ago as a small neighborhood shop outside Pittsburgh and has grown into a local favorite. They serve high-quality, affordable pizza with fast, friendly service and fresh ingredients, with a commitment to giving back to their communities.

Known For

Signature pizza saucesteak hoagie
4731 William Flinn Hwy, Allison Park, PA 15101, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Primanti Bros. Restaurant and Bar
Primanti Bros. Restaurant and Bar
๐Ÿ“ Allison Park, Pennsylvania ยท 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Monte Cello's | Hampton
Monte Cello's | Hampton
๐Ÿ“ Allison Park, Pennsylvania ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Domino's Pizza
Domino's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Allison Park, Pennsylvania ยท 0.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Vocelli Pizza - Allison Park
Vocelli Pizza - Allison Park
๐Ÿ“ Allison Park, Pennsylvania ยท 0.5 mi