๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Napoli Pizza & Italian Restaurant

Napoli Pizza & Italian Restaurant

๐Ÿ“ Frenchtown, New Jersey

Napoli Pizza & Italian Restaurant operates in Frenchtown, New Jersey, serving pizza and Italian fare at 5 Kingwood Ave. The restaurant draws customers seeking traditional Italian dining in a neighborhood setting along Kingwood Avenue. Visitors can dine in or order for takeout, making the establishment accessible for various eating preferences and schedules throughout the week.

5 Kingwood Ave, Frenchtown, NJ 08825, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Cafe Maria
Thin Crust
Cafe Maria
๐Ÿ“ Frenchtown, New Jersey ยท 2.9 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pipolo's Pizza
Sicilian / Grandma
Pipolo's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Milford, New Jersey ยท 3.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Bella Italian Restaurant
Sicilian / Grandma
Pizza Bella Italian Restaurant
๐Ÿ“ Ottsville, Pennsylvania ยท 5.5 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Mezza Luna Pizza
Mezza Luna Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Milford, New Jersey ยท 5.6 mi