🍕 Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory — Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Mediterranean Grill & Pizzeria (Seekonk)

Mediterranean Grill & Pizzeria (Seekonk)

📍 Seekonk, Massachusetts

Mediterranean Grill & Pizzeria has operated in the area since 2008, with this Seekonk location at 545 Central Avenue serving pizza alongside Mediterranean grill fare. The restaurant is open Sunday through Thursday from 11am to 8pm, and Friday through Saturday from 11am to 9pm. They accept online orders and reservations, and also run late-night Mediterranean Nights service on Thursday evenings and Friday–Saturday nights.

545 Central Ave, Seekonk, MA 02771, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Boundary Kitchen
Wood-Fired
Boundary Kitchen
📍 Pawtucket, Rhode Island · 1.6 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Spumoni's
Spumoni's
📍 Pawtucket, Rhode Island · 1.7 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Natalie's Pizza
Natalie's Pizza
📍 Pawtucket, Rhode Island · 1.7 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Hut
Pizza Hut
📍 Pawtucket, Rhode Island · 1.9 mi