๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Masalo Pizzeria

Masalo Pizzeria

๐Ÿ“ Edison, New Jersey

Masalo Pizzeria is located at 2090 Oak Tree Rd, Edison, NJ 08820. The restaurant offers a diverse pizza menu including traditional pizzas, chicken pizzas prepared with yogurt, cheese and cilantro, vegetarian pizzas with paneer and vegetables, seafood pizzas with prawn, and Jain pizzas.

2090 Oak Tree Rd, Edison, NJ 08820, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Cafe Gallo Pizzeria
Cafe Gallo Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ Edison, New Jersey ยท 1.5 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Ferraro's Pizzeria & Restaurant
Ferraro's Pizzeria & Restaurant
๐Ÿ“ Edison, New Jersey ยท 1.6 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Papa Pancho Pizza
Papa Pancho Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Edison, New Jersey ยท 1.9 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Giuseppe Pizza
Giuseppe Pizza
๐Ÿ“ South Plainfield, New Jersey ยท 1.9 mi