๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Mama Randazzo's Pizzeria

Mama Randazzo's Pizzeria

๐Ÿ“ Altoona, Pennsylvania

Mama Randazzo's is a pizzeria that has recently undergone renovations including a fresh look and additional seating. They serve pizza by the slice, wedding soup, and spaghetti.

Known For

pizza by the slicewedding soupspaghetti
1600 Broadway, Altoona, PA 16601, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Papa Johns Pizza
Papa Johns Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Altoona, Pennsylvania ยท 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Original Italian Pizza
Sicilian / Grandma
Original Italian Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Altoona, Pennsylvania ยท 0.6 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Michael's Pizzeria
Michael's Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ Altoona, Pennsylvania ยท 0.8 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Little Caesars Pizza
Little Caesars Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Altoona, Pennsylvania ยท 0.9 mi