๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Lucky Pizzeria & Cafe Inc

Lucky Pizzeria & Cafe Inc

๐Ÿ“ Long Island City, New York

Lucky Pizzeria & Cafe offers pizza, appetizers, and breakfast items. They provide 5% off for online orders and free delivery. Breakfast is available from 5:00 AM to 11:00 AM.

Known For

House Favorites including Cheese PizzaSicilian Cheese PizzaBBQ Chicken PizzaHawaiian Pizzaand Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad Pizza; Specialty Pizzas including Lasagna PizzaWhite PizzaVeggie Supreme Pizzaand Lucky Special Pizza
27-10 Queens Plaza S, Long Island City, NY 11101, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Serafina Long Island City
Serafina Long Island City
๐Ÿ“ Long Island City, New York ยท 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Jax Pizza Joint
Jax Pizza Joint
๐Ÿ“ Long Island City, New York ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Levante
Levante
๐Ÿ“ Long Island City, New York ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for GoodFellas Pizzeria of L.I.C.
New York Style
GoodFellas Pizzeria of L.I.C.
๐Ÿ“ Long Island City, New York ยท 0.3 mi