๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Little Nicki's Pizza

Little Nicki's Pizza

๐Ÿ“ Ephrata, Pennsylvania

Little Nicki's Pizza serves authentic Italian food in Ephrata, PA, with all meals made fresh in their kitchen using authentic Italian recipes. Their menu includes pizzas, pastas, and sandwiches, and they have been serving the community for 19 years.

1635 W Main St, Ephrata, PA 17522, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Two Cousins Pizza Ephrata
Two Cousins Pizza Ephrata
๐Ÿ“ Ephrata, Pennsylvania ยท 0.6 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Domino's Pizza
Domino's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Ephrata, Pennsylvania ยท 1.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Maria's New York Pizzeria
New York Style
Maria's New York Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ Ephrata, Pennsylvania ยท 1.3 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Papa Johns Pizza
Papa Johns Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Ephrata, Pennsylvania ยท 1.3 mi