๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for La Pizza Club

La Pizza Club

๐Ÿ“ Buffalo, New York

Family owned and operated since 1976, La Pizza Club offers a wide variety of food including pizza, wings, subs, wraps, dinners and more, all made with the highest quality ingredients. They provide eat-in, take-out, and delivery services with lunch, nightly, and everyday specials.

1511 Hertel Ave, Buffalo, NY 14216, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Avenue's Restaurant & Catering
Avenue's Restaurant & Catering
๐Ÿ“ Buffalo, New York ยท 0.8 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Franco's Pizza
Franco's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Buffalo, New York ยท 0.9 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Chuck E. Cheese
Chuck E. Cheese
๐Ÿ“ Buffalo, New York ยท 1.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Jay's Artisan Pizzeria
Neapolitan
Jay's Artisan Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ Kenmore, New York ยท 1.4 mi