๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for La Familia Katonah | Pizza | Katonah NY

La Familia Katonah | Pizza | Katonah NY

๐Ÿ“ Katonah, New York

La Familia Katonah is a family-owned and operated restaurant serving since 2010. Their menu features fresh ingredients, homemade sauces, and authentic Italian-American cuisine and pizza.

Known For

Penne Alla Vodka
Shopping Center, 278 Katonah Ave, Katonah, NY 10536, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Station
Pizza Station
๐Ÿ“ Katonah, New York ยท 0.3 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Amore Pizzeria & Italian Kitchen - Katonah
New York Style
Amore Pizzeria & Italian Kitchen - Katonah
๐Ÿ“ Katonah, New York ยท 0.3 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Bello Pizza
New York Style
Bello Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Goldens Bridge, New York ยท 2.7 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Sinapi's Pizza Rustica
Wood-Fired
Sinapi's Pizza Rustica
๐Ÿ“ Bedford Hills, New York ยท 2.7 mi