๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for L'arte Della Pizza Brooklyn

L'arte Della Pizza Brooklyn

๐Ÿ“ Brooklyn, New York

L'arte Della Pizza Brooklyn serves authentic pizza at 172 5th Ave in Brooklyn, New York. Located in a residential neighborhood close to Prospect Park, this pizzeria draws locals and visitors seeking traditional Italian-style pizza. The restaurant accommodates dine-in service and takeout orders, making it accessible for those eating nearby or bringing food home to their families.

172 5th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11217, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Wild Park Slope
Wild Park Slope
๐Ÿ“ Brooklyn, New York ยท 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Black Oak on Fifth
Black Oak on Fifth
๐Ÿ“ Brooklyn, New York ยท 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Brooklyn DOP
Neapolitan
Brooklyn DOP
๐Ÿ“ Brooklyn, New York ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Union Street Pizza
Square Pizza
Union Street Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Brooklyn, New York ยท 0.2 mi