๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Johnny's Pizza & Subs

Johnny's Pizza & Subs

๐Ÿ“ Boston, Massachusetts

Pizza lovers in the Dorchester area will find Johnny's Pizza & Subs at 1917 Dorchester Ave, ready to satisfy cravings for both pizza and subs. The restaurant serves the community with straightforward, hearty offerings that work well for lunch breaks, evening meals, or grabbing dinner to take home. Located in Dorchester Center, it's a convenient stop for anyone in the neighborhood looking for a casual meal without the fuss.

1917 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester Center, MA 02124, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Dimitrio's House of Pizza
Dimitrio's House of Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Boston, Massachusetts ยท 0.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Charlie's House of Pizza
Slice Shop
Charlie's House of Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Boston, Massachusetts ยท 0.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Johns Pizza Dorchester
Johns Pizza Dorchester
๐Ÿ“ Boston, Massachusetts ยท 0.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Molinari's
Wood-Fired
Molinari's
๐Ÿ“ Boston, Massachusetts ยท 0.5 mi