๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Joey's Pizza of Hamilton

Joey's Pizza of Hamilton

๐Ÿ“ Hamilton Township, New Jersey

Joey's Pizza of Hamilton is located at 1201 Whitehorse Mercerville Rd in Trenton, NJ. They are open Monday through Friday from 11 am to 10 pm and Saturday through Sunday from 11 am to 10 pm, with lunch service from 11 am to 3 pm.

1201 Whitehorse Mercerville Rd, Hamilton Township, NJ 08619, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Brother's Pizza on Whitehorse
Brother's Pizza on Whitehorse
๐Ÿ“ Hamilton Township, New Jersey ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Jeppy's Gourmet Pizza Shop #2
Jeppy's Gourmet Pizza Shop #2
๐Ÿ“ Hamilton Township, New Jersey ยท 0.9 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Sabrina's Pizza & Restaurant
Sabrina's Pizza & Restaurant
๐Ÿ“ Trenton, New Jersey ยท 1.0 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Divine Pizza
New York Style
Divine Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Trenton, New Jersey ยท 1.1 mi