๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Hillsboro House of Pizza & Bar

Hillsboro House of Pizza & Bar

๐Ÿ“ Hillsborough, New Hampshire

Hillsboro House of Pizza serves hand crafted recipes passed down through generations. Their artisan dough is made in house daily and is fresh, never frozen. They describe themselves as spice warriors and sauce makers.

125 W Main St, Hillsborough, NH 03244, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Domino's Pizza
Domino's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Hillsborough, New Hampshire ยท 0.3 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Yanni's Pizza
Yanni's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Hillsborough, New Hampshire ยท 0.6 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Rick & Diane's and Family!
Rick & Diane's and Family!
๐Ÿ“ Antrim, New Hampshire ยท 5.9 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Western Ave Pizzeria
Western Ave Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ Henniker, New Hampshire ยท 6.2 mi