๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for HAMBURG John & Mary's

HAMBURG John & Mary's

๐Ÿ“ Hamburg, New York

John & Mary's Hamburg is a Buffalo tradition for pizza, subs and wings since 1952. Their menu includes hoagies, subs, wraps, traditional pizza, wings, Perry's ice cream, homemade soup, burgers, wraps, seafood platters, burritos, and fresh salads. They offer dine-in, takeout, catering, online ordering and delivery options.

Known For

PizzasubswingshoagieswrapsPerry's ice creamhomemade soup
40 Buffalo St, Hamburg, NY 14075, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Butera's Craft Beer & Craft Pizza
Butera's Craft Beer & Craft Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Hamburg, New York ยท 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Now Pizzeria
Now Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ Hamburg, New York ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Nino's Pizzeria
Nino's Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ Hamburg, New York ยท 0.5 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Edie's Pizza & Subs
Edie's Pizza & Subs
๐Ÿ“ Hamburg, New York ยท 0.6 mi