πŸ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory β€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Grandslam Pizza
Deep Dish

Grandslam Pizza

πŸ“ Plum, Pennsylvania

Grandslam Pizza offers deep dish and specialty pizzas, along with appetizers and sides. They feature daily specials throughout the week and specialty items like garlic knots, chicken tenders, wings, and salads.

Known For

Deep Dish Cheese PizzaDeep Dish Chicago PizzaGarlic KnotsBreadsticksBuffalo Chicken PizzaBacon Chicken RanchMeat Lovers Pizza
417 Old Abers Creek Road On, Golden Mile Hwy, Plum, PA 15239, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Fox's Pizza Den
Fox's Pizza Den
πŸ“ Plum, Pennsylvania Β· 0.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Conca D'oro Pizzeria
Conca D'oro Pizzeria
πŸ“ Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Β· 0.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Amili's Pizzeria Plum
Amili's Pizzeria Plum
πŸ“ Plum, Pennsylvania Β· 0.8 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Bishop's Pizza
Bishop's Pizza
πŸ“ Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania Β· 1.5 mi

Related Restaurants

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for 888 Pizza
Sicilian / Grandma
888 Pizza
πŸ“ Brooklyn, New York
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Albert’s Pizza of Hauppauge
Sicilian / Grandma
Albert’s Pizza of Hauppauge
πŸ“ Hauppauge, New York
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Ameti's Pizza Restaurant
Sicilian / Grandma
Ameti's Pizza Restaurant
πŸ“ Pequannock Township, New Jersey
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Angela's Pizzeria
Sicilian / Grandma
Angela's Pizzeria
πŸ“ Brooklyn, New York