๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Francesco Pizza

Francesco Pizza

๐Ÿ“ Milltown, New Jersey

Francesco's Pizzeria is located at 23 North Main St, Milltown, NJ 08850. They offer delivery and takeout with delivery available within 5 miles from the restaurant, requiring a $10.00 minimum order and $2.00 convenience fee. They also offer catering services.

23 N Main St, Milltown, NJ 08850, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Maria's Pizza Milltown
Bar Pizza
Maria's Pizza Milltown
๐Ÿ“ Milltown, New Jersey ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pasquale Brick Oven Pizza, Catering & Restaurant
Wood-Fired
Pasquale Brick Oven Pizza, Catering & Restaurant
๐Ÿ“ Milltown, New Jersey ยท 0.7 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Dusals Italian Restaurant & Pizzeria
Sicilian / Grandma
Dusals Italian Restaurant & Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ Milltown, New Jersey ยท 0.8 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Domino's Pizza
Domino's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Milltown, New Jersey ยท 1.1 mi