๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for dO wood fired
Wood-Fired

dO wood fired

๐Ÿ“ Irwin, Pennsylvania

dร– wood-fired is a fast-casual, BYOB wood-fired specialty restaurant offering over 4 million pizza combinations with no-charge toppings using fresh veggies, local meats, and wood-fired flavors. The restaurant features an urban, downtown atmosphere where rustic meets modern, and welcomes all occasions from casual to business to celebrations.

Known For

Pecan salad with strawberry dressing
213 5th St, Irwin, PA 15642, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Iceburgh's Bistro Irwin
Iceburgh's Bistro Irwin
๐Ÿ“ Irwin, Pennsylvania ยท 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Abruzzi Italian Cucina
Abruzzi Italian Cucina
๐Ÿ“ Irwin, Pennsylvania ยท 0.5 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Siena at Norwin
Siena at Norwin
๐Ÿ“ Irwin, Pennsylvania ยท 0.5 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Domino's Pizza
Domino's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Irwin, Pennsylvania ยท 0.6 mi

Related Restaurants

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for &pizza
Neapolitan
&pizza
๐Ÿ“ Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
'Olo Pizza
Neapolitan
'Olo Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Worcester, Massachusetts
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for 1840 Restaurant
Neapolitan
1840 Restaurant
๐Ÿ“ Pittsburg, New Hampshire
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for 19 South Main Restaurant
Wood-Fired
19 South Main Restaurant
๐Ÿ“ Wilmington, Vermont