๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Court Square Pizza

Court Square Pizza

๐Ÿ“ Long Island City, New York

Court Square Pizza is located at 45-02 23rd Street in Long Island City, Queens. The restaurant serves pizza to the neighborhood and those passing through the area. The Long Island City location sits near Court Square, making it accessible for lunch breaks, dinner, or orders to take home.

45-02 23rd St, Long Island City, NY 11101, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Traze
Sicilian / Grandma
Traze
๐Ÿ“ Long Island City, New York ยท 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Levante
Levante
๐Ÿ“ Long Island City, New York ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Jax Pizza Joint
Jax Pizza Joint
๐Ÿ“ Long Island City, New York ยท 0.3 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Lupo Rosso
Neapolitan
Lupo Rosso
๐Ÿ“ Long Island City, New York ยท 0.3 mi