๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for CJ's Pizza and Giant Grinders

CJ's Pizza and Giant Grinders

๐Ÿ“ Manchester, Connecticut

Pizza lovers in Manchester will find CJ's Pizza and Giant Grinders at 273 Broad Street, ready to satisfy cravings for both classic pies and hearty sandwiches. The restaurant serves diners seeking satisfying meals in a straightforward setting, with options suited for eating in or taking home. Whether you're building an appetite after exploring the area or simply stopping by for dinner, CJ's delivers the kind of casual, unpretentious food that keeps locals coming back.

273 Broad St, Manchester, CT 06040, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Andi's Pizzeria
Andi's Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ Manchester, Connecticut ยท 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for People's Choice
People's Choice
๐Ÿ“ Manchester, Connecticut ยท 0.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Husky Pizza
Husky Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Manchester, Connecticut ยท 0.6 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Mia Restaurant, Bar & Breakfast
Pizza Mia Restaurant, Bar & Breakfast
๐Ÿ“ Manchester, Connecticut ยท 0.8 mi