๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Campys pizza

Campys pizza

๐Ÿ“ Finleyville, Pennsylvania

Located along PA-88 in Finleyville, Pennsylvania, Campys pizza serves the local community with pizza made fresh for dine-in or takeout. The restaurant sits in a convenient roadside location that draws regulars and travelers passing through the area. Families and individuals looking for straightforward pizza options find Campys accessible and practical for a meal.

PA-88, Finleyville, PA 15332, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for The Pizza Denn
The Pizza Denn
๐Ÿ“ Finleyville, Pennsylvania ยท 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Ya Ya's Pizza
Ya Ya's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ South Park Township, Pennsylvania ยท 2.6 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Italian Village Pizza Ridge Road
Italian Village Pizza Ridge Road
๐Ÿ“ South Park Township, Pennsylvania ยท 2.8 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Trolley Stop Inn
Trolley Stop Inn
๐Ÿ“ Bethel Park, Pennsylvania ยท 3.2 mi