๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Bristol's Pizza

Bristol's Pizza

๐Ÿ“ Canandaigua, New York

Bristol's Pizza operates at 5323 Seneca Point Rd in Canandaigua, New York. The restaurant serves pizza to customers in this Finger Lakes region community. Diners can visit the location for dine-in service or arrange takeout orders. The Seneca Point Road address places it within Canandaigua's local dining landscape, accessible to residents and visitors exploring food options in the area.

5323 Seneca Point Rd, Canandaigua, NY 14424, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Sangiorgi
Pizza Sangiorgi
๐Ÿ“ Canandaigua, New York ยท 5.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Top Shelf Pizza
Top Shelf Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Honeoye, New York ยท 8.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for COHO Pizza & Wine Bar on Canandaigua Lake
COHO Pizza & Wine Bar on Canandaigua Lake
๐Ÿ“ Canandaigua, New York ยท 8.5 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Fire on the Lake
Fire on the Lake
๐Ÿ“ Canandaigua, New York ยท 8.5 mi