๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Bravo Pizza of Avondale
Deep Dish Sicilian / Grandma

Bravo Pizza of Avondale

๐Ÿ“ Avondale, Pennsylvania

Bravo Pizza of Avondale is located at 817 Gap Newport Pike in Avondale, PA. The restaurant offers hand tossed pizza, gluten free pizza, Sicilian pizza, and deep dish pizza in various styles including gourmet and specialty options.

817 Gap Newport Pike, Avondale, PA 19311, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Domino's Pizza
Domino's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Avondale, Pennsylvania ยท 1.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Daveโ€™s Pizzeria
Daveโ€™s Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ West Grove, Pennsylvania ยท 1.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Brother's Pizza & Restaurant
Sicilian / Grandma
Brother's Pizza & Restaurant
๐Ÿ“ West Grove, Pennsylvania ยท 1.7 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Marrone Delicatessen
Marrone Delicatessen
๐Ÿ“ West Grove, Pennsylvania ยท 1.8 mi

Related Restaurants

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for 10 West Pizzeria
Sicilian / Grandma
10 West Pizzeria
๐Ÿ“ Wernersville, Pennsylvania
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for 3 Brothers Pizza & Restaurant
New York Style
3 Brothers Pizza & Restaurant
๐Ÿ“ New Hanover, New Jersey
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for 309 Pizza
Sicilian / Grandma
309 Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Hazleton, Pennsylvania
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for 4 Seasons Pizza
Sicilian / Grandma
4 Seasons Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Christiana, Pennsylvania