πŸ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory β€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Boston Pizza Cupcakes
Deep Dish

Boston Pizza Cupcakes

πŸ“ Dedham, Massachusetts

Boston Pizza Cupcakes in Dedham specializes in deep dish pizza, the style that demands a heavy hand with cheese and toppings and a thick, substantial crust.

752 Legacy Pl, Dedham, MA 02026, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Domino's Pizza
Domino's Pizza
πŸ“ Dedham, Massachusetts Β· 0.7 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Papa Gino's
Papa Gino's
πŸ“ Dedham, Massachusetts Β· 0.9 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Islington Pizza
Islington Pizza
πŸ“ Westwood, Massachusetts Β· 1.0 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Dedham House of Pizza
Greek-Style Pizza
Dedham House of Pizza
πŸ“ Dedham, Massachusetts Β· 1.2 mi

Related Restaurants

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for 888 Pizza
Sicilian / Grandma
888 Pizza
πŸ“ Brooklyn, New York
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Albert’s Pizza of Hauppauge
Sicilian / Grandma
Albert’s Pizza of Hauppauge
πŸ“ Hauppauge, New York
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Ameti's Pizza Restaurant
Sicilian / Grandma
Ameti's Pizza Restaurant
πŸ“ Pequannock Township, New Jersey
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Angela's Pizzeria
Sicilian / Grandma
Angela's Pizzeria
πŸ“ Brooklyn, New York