๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Bob's Sub

Bob's Sub

๐Ÿ“ New Kensington, Pennsylvania

Bob's Sub is located at 87 Tarentum Bridge Rd in New Kensington, Pennsylvania. The restaurant serves submarine sandwiches and pizza to the local area. Customers can visit the establishment for lunch, dinner, or takeout orders. The straightforward menu and casual setting make it accessible for those seeking a quick meal or a more leisurely dining experience in the New Kensington community.

87 Tarentum Bridge Rd, New Kensington, PA 15068, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Little Caesars Pizza
Little Caesars Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Lower Burrell, Pennsylvania ยท 0.3 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Gus Franco's Pizza
Gus Franco's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Lower Burrell, Pennsylvania ยท 0.6 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Hut
Pizza Hut
๐Ÿ“ Lower Burrell, Pennsylvania ยท 0.7 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Villa Ballanca
Villa Ballanca
๐Ÿ“ Lower Burrell, Pennsylvania ยท 0.8 mi