πŸ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory β€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Black Stone Pizza

Black Stone Pizza

πŸ“ Altoona, Pennsylvania

Black Stone Pizza is a pizzeria located at 501 S Logan Boulevard in Altoona, Pennsylvania. Situated on this central Altoona street, the restaurant serves pizza to customers in the area. The Logan Boulevard location makes it accessible for those passing through or living nearby in Altoona. Diners can order for takeout or eat at the restaurant, making it a convenient option for lunch, dinner, or casual meals throughout the week.

501 S Logan Blvd, Altoona, PA 16602, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Pizza Boulevard
Pizza Boulevard
πŸ“ Altoona, Pennsylvania Β· 0.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Primanti Bros. Restaurant and Bar
Primanti Bros. Restaurant and Bar
πŸ“ Altoona, Pennsylvania Β· 0.9 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Dino’s Pizza
Dino’s Pizza
πŸ“ Altoona, Pennsylvania Β· 1.1 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Little Caesars Pizza
Little Caesars Pizza
πŸ“ Altoona, Pennsylvania Β· 1.2 mi